Not logged in.  Log In    Request Password

2016-17 TVFR Grand Prix Race Series Standings - Women

Men

Note: These standings are preliminary, pending the discovery of additional finishers or other scoring discrepancies.  They will be certified by the Grand Prix Director at the end of the season.  Scoring rules.

For each runner, the monthly Score and season-to-date Total are shown in bold.  To view the results for a specific race, click on the race number in the header under the month.

  FebJanDecNovOct
RunnerTot1S21S21S21S321S
Donna Antkowiak6514140121201414131313001212
Linda Usher6000015150151501515001515
Val Tomolonis56151501313140141414140000
Terri Powell54001551501212812120151015
Robyn Bratica45001451411911505150015
Susan Spencer41000111115015150150000
Heather Welch351313066000505001111
Trista Brown3300055088011110099
Emma Ronan320009900010010001313
Coleen Phillips2600077120127070000
Lori Muhr260001414000120120000
Emma Nadolski230001010013130000000
Jennifer Darling2300055055000130013
Rose St. Pierre2010100550005050000
Sherri Boulet1900055000000140714
Dale Fingar1800000077110110000
Keiko Tanaka1800055130130000000
Joanna Lacman17880009590000000
Kerrie McFeeters16660550005050000
Dawn Palladini15770008580000000
Laura Nadolski1500055010100000000
Amanda Ashley15550550005050000
Sandy Pollen1400000000000014014
Heather Lucas1400000000000001414
Sandra Ramsey1300000000000013813
Linda Zavalick1212120000000000000
Tracy Sherman11000550006060000
Macie Muhr11000550000000066
Alyssa Crotty1100000011110000000
Cheryl Asselin1111110000000000000
Jill Duhaime10000550005050000
Kelly Polinski10000550005050000
Laura Peterson10000550005050000
Carolina Villarreal1000000100100000000
Jeanne Vumbaca1000000000010100000
Mary Tyler9990000000000000
Jodi Koeman9000000009090000
Kristen Legendre8000880000000000
Caroline Staley6000000660000000
Sherry Brown5000550000000000
Donna Callery5000000550000000
Julia Caruso5000000550000000
Pam Waterson5000550000000000
Amanda Waterson5000550000000000
Kate Tieuli5000000550000000
Carrie Ronan5000000005050000
Anne Crowell5000000550000000
Samira Evens5000000550000000
Jillian Murphy5000000000000055
Jody Brennan5000550000000000